Image Not Available

ISBN: 9780374253813

Fire Down Below

William Golding

ISBN 10: 0374253811 / 0-374-25381-1
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Publisher: Farrar Straus & Giroux
Publication Date: 1989
Binding: Hardcover
 

Fire Down Below: Search Results

1.
Stock Photo
Fire Down Below (ISBN: 0374253811 / 0-374-25381-1)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: Great Buy Books
(Lakewood, WA, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Price: US$ 1.00
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 3.99
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Farrar Straus Giroux, 1989. Hardcover. Book Condition: GOOD. Dust Jacket Condition: GOOD. USED Giving great service since 2004: Buy from the Best! 4,000,000 items shipped to delighted customers. We have 1,000,000 unique items ready to ship! Find your Great Buy today!. Bookseller Inventory # 5375965

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

2.
Stock Photo
Fire Down Below (ISBN: 0374253811 / 0-374-25381-1)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: thriftbooks.com
(Auburn, WA, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Price: US$ 1.00
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 3.95
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Farrar Straus Giroux. Book Condition: Fair. Ex-Library Book. Purchasing this item helps support our library partners. Spend Less. Read More. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Bookseller Inventory # G0374253811I5N10

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

3.
Stock Photo
Fire Down Below (ISBN: 0374253811 / 0-374-25381-1)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: Books For The Future
(Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Price: US$ 1.00
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 3.99
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Farrar Straus Giroux, 1989. Hardcover. Book Condition: Good. former library book, hardcover, minimal wear, pages clean Some wear on cover and pages have normal wear. May have mild highlighting or writing inside. Bookseller Inventory # 291

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

4.
Stock Photo
Fire Down Below (ISBN: 9780374253813)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: BetterWorld.com
(Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Price: US$ 1.00
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 3.97
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Farrar Straus Giroux. Book Condition: Used - Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy!. Bookseller Inventory # GRP3289138

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller]

5.
Stock Photo
Fire Down Below (ISBN: 0374253811 / 0-374-25381-1)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: John Bale Book Company
(Waterbury, CT, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Price: US$ 5.00
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 4.00
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Farrar Straus & Giroux, Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A., 1989. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Very Good -. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good -. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Has light shelfwear, DJ has a few chips, Internally Clean. Bookseller Inventory # 5002374

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

6.
Stock Photo
Fire Down Below (ISBN: 0374253811 / 0-374-25381-1)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: Augustine Funnell Books
(Fredericton, NB, Canada)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Price: US$ 8.50
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within Canada:
US$ 10.00
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Farrar Straus Giroux, New York, 1989. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good to Fine. 1st US edition. Octavo -- from 7.75" to 9.75" Tall. the third in Golding's sea trilogy which began with 'Rites of Passage' and continued with 'Close Quarters'; gently bumped corners in dj w/some rubbing, moderate general wear; Bookseller Inventory # 010391

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

7.
Stock Photo
Fire Down Below (ISBN: 0374253811 / 0-374-25381-1)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: Augustine Funnell Books
(Fredericton, NB, Canada)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Price: US$ 8.50
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within Canada:
US$ 10.00
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Farrar Straus Giroux, New York, 1989. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. 1st US edition. Octavo -- from 7.75" to 9.75" Tall. The third in Golding's sea trilogy which began with 'Rites of Passage' and continued with 'Close Quarters.' Small remainder mark to bottom edge, in lightly rubbed dust jacket w/impressions/thin scratches. Bookseller Inventory # 011743

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

8.
Stock Photo
Fire Down Below (ISBN: 0374253811 / 0-374-25381-1)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: Augustine Funnell Books
(Fredericton, NB, Canada)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Price: US$ 10.00
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within Canada:
US$ 10.00
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Farrar Straus Giroux, New York, 1989. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. 1st US edition. Octavo -- from 7.75" to 9.75" Tall. The third in Golding's sea trilogy which began with "Rites of Passage" and continued with "Close Quarters." Small remainder mark to bottom edge, in rubbed dust jacket w/impressions/thin scratches. Bookseller Inventory # 012817

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

9.
Stock Photo
Fire Down Below (ISBN: 0374253811 / 0-374-25381-1)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: Norbert & Shelley Antiques
(Unionville, CT, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Price: US$ 10.95
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 4.50
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Farrar, Straus & Giroux, New York, 1989. Hard cover w/DJ. Book Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Near Fine/Near Fine. First Edition. Advanced Reading Copy (ARC). 8vo., 313 Pages. Bookseller Inventory # 001815

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

10.
Stock Photo
Fire Down Below (ISBN: 0374253811 / 0-374-25381-1)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: Gotcha By The Books
(Brisbane, QLD, Australia)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Price: US$ 13.17
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within Australia:
US$ 6.21
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Farrar, Straus, & Giroux, New York, 1989. Hardbound. 1st U.S. Ed. 8vo. First U.S. Edition of the last novel in William Golding's great sea trilogy; 'WG' embossed to front board, black cloth spine with gold lettering; fore-edge has some v. light foxing, o.w. this is a VG copy throughout, wraps have the tiniest white spot top spine, and spine is very lightly sunned, o.w. Vg; wraps now protected. dustwrapper. 313pp. 8vo. J. VG/G-Vg (spine v.lightly sunned). Bookseller Inventory # 137

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

11.
Stock Photo
FIRE DOWN BELOW (ISBN: 0374253811 / 0-374-25381-1)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: Chamblin Bookmine
(Jacksonville, FL, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Price: US$ 15.00
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 7.00
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: N.Y. Farrar, Straus & Giroux. 1989., 1989. 1st. 8vo. 313 pages. Ex. Lib. Bookseller Inventory # 492

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

12.
Stock Photo
Fire Down Below: A Novel (ISBN: 0374253811 / 0-374-25381-1)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: Text and Margin Booksellers
(Mississauga, ON, Canada)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Price: US$ 18.00
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within Canada:
US$ 4.50
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: New York, NY, U.S.A.: Farrar, Straus & Giroux, LLC, 1989, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1989. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. First Edition. Lightly bumped spine ends, bumps to bottom of boards and bump to upper rear corner. DJ rubbing and light edge wear. Bookseller Inventory # 000462

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

13.
Stock Photo
Fire Down Below. (ISBN: 0374253811 / 0-374-25381-1)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: Olmstead Books
(Port Dover, ON, Canada)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Price: US$ 19.95
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within Canada:
US$ 6.70
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Farrar Straus Giroux, New York, NY, USA:, 1989. First edition Red and black boards with gilt lettering. The spine and the corners are sharp. FIRST EDITION. DJ is crisp. "William Golding's great sea trilogy - which started with Rites of Passage (1980) and continued with Close Quarters (1987) - makes a landfall at last with Fire Down Below, which completes a gripping masterpiece of contemporary fiction." 313 pages. Hardcover Very Good Plus in Very Good Plus DJ. Bookseller Inventory # 5498

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

14.
Stock Photo
Fire Down Below (ISBN: 0374253811 / 0-374-25381-1)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: Green Valet Books
(Green Valley, AZ, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Price: US$ 34.95
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 3.00
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Farrar Straus Giroux, New York, 1989. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. Krupat, Cynthia (Jacket Art) (illustrator). First Edition. 5 5/8" X 8 1/4". Stated First Edition. Cynthia Krupat Jacket Art. First American Edition. Ex-Lib. A fine rating but for minimal library markings., front endpaper is skinned where pocket was affixed. No tape or tape marks on the cover (thank goodness!). Tight and bright. 313 Pages. Bright red boards with deep black spine, bright gilt titling. Unclipped Mylar protected jacket is flawless. Original price was $17.95. Front flap States FTP. Final volume of the SEA TRILOGY. NO. Fiction. Bookseller Inventory # 001298

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

15.
Stock Photo
Fire Down Below. (ISBN: 0374253811 / 0-374-25381-1)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: Harpoon Books
(Nantucket, MA, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Price: US$ 39.95
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 3.75
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Farrar, Straus & Giroux,, New York:, 1964. Binding is Hardbound. Book Condition: Fine, very good dj. First Am edition. Red hardcover with black cloth spine and gilt titles; dust jacket spine lightly sunned; clean pages; tight binding; 313 pages. Bookseller Inventory # 3490

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

16.
Stock Photo
Fire Down Below (ISBN: 0374253811 / 0-374-25381-1)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: citynightsbooks
(Allston, MA, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Price: US$ 40.00
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
FREE
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Farrar Straus & Giroux, Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A., 1989. Hardcover. Book Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. First Edition. Black half cloth, red boards, gilt titles. Stated first printing. Book unread, near fine, DJ slightly faded at front foreedge. 313 pp. Bookseller Inventory # 5963

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

17.
Stock Photo
Fire Down Below (ISBN: 0374253811 / 0-374-25381-1)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: Experienced Books, LLC
(Perris, CA, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Price: US$ 1.00
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 4.99
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Farrar Straus Giroux, 1989. Book Condition: Used - Good. Ex-library. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. Hardcover. Dust jacket: Acceptable. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Bookseller Inventory # CBC-005429

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

18.
Stock Photo
Fire Down Below (ISBN: 0374253811 / 0-374-25381-1)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: Azio Media - Used Books & Records
(Shallotte, NC, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Price: US$ 1.00
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 4.90
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Farrar Straus Giroux 1989., 1989. Hardcover. Book Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. 0374253811 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" Ex-Library. Bookseller Inventory # 9990021609

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

19.
Stock Photo
Fire Down Below (ISBN: 0374253811 / 0-374-25381-1)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: Springy's Treasures
(Irons, MI, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Price: US$ 1.50
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 3.25
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Farrar Straus Giroux, 1989. Hardcover. Book Condition: Used: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: yes. ex-libraryLarge selection of books!!!. Bookseller Inventory # hc2800010445

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

20.
Stock Photo
Fire Down Below (ISBN: 0374253811 / 0-374-25381-1)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: HUDSON BOOKS
(JACKSONVILLE, FL, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Price: US$ 1.95
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 3.00
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Farrar Straus Giroux. Hardcover. Book Condition: Good. 0374253811 F181___USED ITEM___MAY HAVE LIBRARY MARKINGS___FAST SHIPPING. Bookseller Inventory # SKU-118167

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

21.
Stock Photo
Fire Down Below (ISBN: 0374253811 / 0-374-25381-1)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: HUDSON BOOKS
(JACKSONVILLE, FL, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Price: US$ 1.95
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 3.00
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Farrar Straus Giroux. Hardcover. Book Condition: Good. 0374253811 J65___USED ITEM___MAY HAVE LIBRARY MARKINGS___FAST SHIPPING. Bookseller Inventory # SKU-117917

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

22.
Stock Photo
Fire Down Below (ISBN: 0374253811 / 0-374-25381-1)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: HUDSON BOOKS
(JACKSONVILLE, FL, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Price: US$ 1.95
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 3.00
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Farrar Straus Giroux. Hardcover. Book Condition: Good. 0374253811 J55___GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION___EX-LIBRARY___MAY HAVE SOME MARKINGS INSIDE___FAST SHIPPING. Bookseller Inventory # SKU-116773

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

23.
Stock Photo
Fire Down Below (ISBN: 0374253811 / 0-374-25381-1)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: Great Northwest Bookstore
(Portland, OR, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Price: US$ 1.99
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 4.45
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Farrar Straus Giroux, 1989. Hardcover. Book Condition: Acceptable. ex-library Item has seen severe use or is a substandard edition or format. All items ship with in two business days. Bookseller Inventory # mon0000003313

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

24. Fire Down Below (ISBN: 0374253811 / 0-374-25381-1)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: Quaker House Books
(Catawissa, PA, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Price: US$ 5.00
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 3.25
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Farrar, Strauss, Giroux, New York, 1989. Half-Leather. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Firts U.S. Edition. Stated First Printing. Ex-library with stamps. pocket, and glued flaps. Price intact. Still tight with clean pages. In protective jacket cover. Bookseller Inventory # 001007

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

25.
Stock Photo
Fire Down Below (ISBN: 0374253811 / 0-374-25381-1)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: Books of Yesterday
(Logan, UT, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Price: US$ 5.00
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 2.95
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Farrar Straus Giroux, 1989. Hardcover. Book Condition: Good. Red boards, some light wear and scuffing. Red dj, some mild wear and scuffing. Ex-library. Yellow and white lettering on the spine. May have some shelf wear. Only Priority envelope sized books or smaller can be sent internationally. Bookseller Inventory # mon0000040404

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

26.
Stock Photo
Fire Down Below (ISBN: 0374253811 / 0-374-25381-1)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: The Armadillo's Pillow, Inc.
(Chicago, IL, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Price: US$ 6.50
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 4.31
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Farrar Straus Giroux, New York, 1989. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. Second Printing. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Bookseller Inventory # 21102

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

27.
Stock Photo
Fire Down Below (ISBN: 0374253811 / 0-374-25381-1)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: Priceless Books
(Urbana, IL, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Price: US$ 7.00
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 3.00
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Farrar Straus & Giroux, Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A., 1989. Hb. Book Condition: G. Dust Jacket Condition: G. Ex. Lib. 313pp. Extremities book & Dj rubbed; remnants of library sticker on ffep. OK as reading copy. Bookseller Inventory # 072561

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

28.
Stock Photo
Fire Down Below (ISBN: 9780374253813)
Golding, William
ISBN 10: 0374253811
ISBN 13: 9780374253813
Bookseller: Better World Books
(Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Price: US$