Vital SignsCook, Robin
Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed:
| 1. |
Stock Photo
|
Shock (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8) Cook, Robin |
|||
| Bookseller: Happy Endings (Hillview, KY, U.S.A.) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 1.00
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within U.S.A.: US$ 3.99 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Putnam Adult, 2001. Hardcover. Book Condition: New. May have remainder mark. Bookseller Inventory # mon0000011767 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 2. |
Stock Photo
|
Shock (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8) Cook, Robin |
|||
| Bookseller: Zillions OF (San Gabriel, CA, U.S.A.) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 1.00
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 2 |
Shipping within U.S.A.: US$ 4.99 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Putnam Adult. Book Condition: New. New Edition. Excellent Condition! Fast & Reliable Shipment with FREE Delivery Confirmation # via Email! Professional Customer Service. Guaranteed Purchase. Expedited Shipping Available for $2-3 more! Hardcover. Bookseller Inventory # WQ-000218 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 3. |
Stock Photo
|
Shock (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8) Cook, Robin |
|||
| Bookseller: Magikal Journeys Books Inc. (Burien, WA, U.S.A.) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 1.75
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within U.S.A.: US$ 4.25 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Putnam Adult. Hardcover. Book Condition: New. 0399146008 Hardcover with dust jacket, You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear, Price sticker on dust cover, Guaranteed!. Bookseller Inventory # 35-011766 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 4. |
Stock Photo
|
Shock (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8) Cook, Robin |
|||
| Bookseller: Magikal Journeys Books Inc. (Burien, WA, U.S.A.) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 1.75
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within U.S.A.: US$ 4.25 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Putnam Adult. Hardcover. Book Condition: New. 0399146008 Hardcover with dust jacket, You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear, Price sticker on dust cover, good reading copy. Guaranteed!. Bookseller Inventory # 35-009529 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 5. |
Stock Photo
|
Shock (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8) Cook, Robin |
|||
| Bookseller: Shangri-la Books (Pasadena, TX, U.S.A.) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 1.99
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within U.S.A.: US$ 3.99 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Putnam Adult. Hardcover. Book Condition: New. 0399146008 First edition. Thanks for your business!. Bookseller Inventory # 2C6-100000011 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 6. |
Stock Photo
|
Shock (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8) Cook, Robin |
|||
| Bookseller: dixieland books (ocala, FL, U.S.A.) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 2.50
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within U.S.A.: US$ 3.50 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Putnam Adult. Hardcover. Book Condition: New. 0399146008 tight spine, clean pages, has remainder mark, has dust jacket. Bookseller Inventory # SKU131521 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 7. |
Stock Photo
|
Shock (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8) Cook, Robin |
|||
| Bookseller: International_Book_Source (Wilmington, NC, U.S.A.) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 2.99
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within U.S.A.: US$ 3.99 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Putnam Adult, 2001. Hardcover. Book Condition: New. Hardback w/ DJ. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now!!! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again!!!!. Bookseller Inventory # 163dad20081023i [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 8. |
Stock Photo
|
Shock by Cook, Robin (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8) Cook, Robin |
|||
| Bookseller: International_Book_Source (Wilmington, NC, U.S.A.) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 3.51
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within U.S.A.: US$ 3.99 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Putnam Adult, 2001. Hardcover. Book Condition: New. Hardback w/ DJ. Enjoyable reading copy for your personal pleasure. This copy is nearly flawless! Mint quality NEW and suitable to GIVE AS A GIFT! Dust jacket has barely noticeable shelf wear. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now!!! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again!!!!. Bookseller Inventory # 374h [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 9. |
Stock Photo
|
Shock (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8) Cook, Robin |
|||
| Bookseller: Deal Safrit (Salisbury, NC, U.S.A.) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 34.95
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within U.S.A.: US$ 6.00 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Putnam Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A., 2001. Hard Cover. Book Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: New. First Edition. "Shock" on the jacket spine and toward to spine on the front of jacket has faded from red to orange due to light exposure in the shop. Bookseller Inventory # 000616 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 10. |
Stock Photo
|
Shock (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8) Cook, Robin |
|||
| Bookseller: Penwicke's Book Shop (Rocky Face, GA, U.S.A.) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 1.00
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within U.S.A.: US$ 3.00 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: PUTNAM PUB GROUP. 1/1/2001, 2001. HARDCOVER. Book Condition: New. in New dj. Excellent condition new, hardcover in new dust jacket. A very nice copy. Bookseller Inventory # 0399146008 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 11. |
Stock Photo
|
Shock (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8) Cook, Robin |
|||
| Bookseller: DotCom Liquidators / DC 1 (Fort Worth, TX, U.S.A.) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 6.00
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within U.S.A.: US$ 4.00 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Putnam Pub Group, 2001. Book Condition: New. Fast Shipping With Online Tracking. Bookseller Inventory # NOW/D17/NEW120873 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 12. |
Stock Photo
|
Shock (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8) Cook, Robin |
|||
| Bookseller: StarrCat Books (San Antonio, TX, U.S.A.) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 11.13
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within U.S.A.: US$ 3.44 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Putnam Adult, 2001. Hardcover. Book Condition: New. 1637 #lg hbb NEW LG HBBProviding quality service online for nearly ten years!!! Serving customers worldwide!!!. Bookseller Inventory # jhg4564444 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 13. |
Stock Photo
|
Shock (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8) Cook, Robin |
|||
| Bookseller: Agora Books (Federal Way, WA, U.S.A.) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 18.59
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within U.S.A.: US$ 3.75 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Putnam Adult. Book Condition: New. 0399146008 Excellent condition, hardcover 2001, no marks, great dust jacket, readit. Bookseller Inventory # GRO2-00214 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 14. |
Stock Photo
|
Shock (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8) Cook, Robin |
|||
| Bookseller: THE BOOKSTORE (Horse Cave, KY, U.S.A.) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 19.95
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within U.S.A.: US$ 3.95 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Putnam Publishing Group, 2001. Hard cover. Book Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: New. First edition. first printing. New in new dust jacket. Signed by author. Signed on second free end paper Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p.; 24 cm. Bookseller Inventory # 0005432 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
BookHints: Book Lovers Recommend...
Vital SignsCook, Robin
The PatientPalmer, Michael
Miracle CurePalmer, Michael
Sarah's WindowGraham, Janice
SeizureCook, Robin
Cleopatra GoldCaunitz, William J. |
Portions of this page may be (c) 2006 Muze Inc. Some database content may also be provided by Baker & Taylor Inc. Copyright 1995-2006 Muze Inc. For personal non-commercial use only. All rights reserved. Content for books is owned by Baker & Taylor, Inc. or its licensors and is subject to copyright and all other protections provided by applicable law.
Portions of this page may be Copyright VNU Entertainment Media (UK) Ltd., 2006. All rights reserved.