ISBN: 9780399146008

Shock

Robin Cook

ISBN 10: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8
ISBN 13: 9780399146008
Publisher: Putnam Pub Group
Publication Date: 2001
Binding: Hardcover
 

Shock: Search Results

1.
Stock Photo
Shock (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8)
Cook, Robin
ISBN 10: 0399146008
ISBN 13: 9780399146008
Bookseller: Happy Endings
(Hillview, KY, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Price: US$ 1.00
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 3.99
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Putnam Adult, 2001. Hardcover. Book Condition: New. May have remainder mark. Bookseller Inventory # mon0000011767

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

2.
Stock Photo
Shock (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8)
Cook, Robin
ISBN 10: 0399146008
ISBN 13: 9780399146008
Bookseller: Zillions OF
(San Gabriel, CA, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Price: US$ 1.00
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 2
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 4.99
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Putnam Adult. Book Condition: New. New Edition. Excellent Condition! Fast & Reliable Shipment with FREE Delivery Confirmation # via Email! Professional Customer Service. Guaranteed Purchase. Expedited Shipping Available for $2-3 more! Hardcover. Bookseller Inventory # WQ-000218

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

3.
Stock Photo
Shock (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8)
Cook, Robin
ISBN 10: 0399146008
ISBN 13: 9780399146008
Bookseller: Magikal Journeys Books Inc.
(Burien, WA, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Price: US$ 1.75
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 4.25
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Putnam Adult. Hardcover. Book Condition: New. 0399146008 Hardcover with dust jacket, You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear, Price sticker on dust cover, Guaranteed!. Bookseller Inventory # 35-011766

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

4.
Stock Photo
Shock (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8)
Cook, Robin
ISBN 10: 0399146008
ISBN 13: 9780399146008
Bookseller: Magikal Journeys Books Inc.
(Burien, WA, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Price: US$ 1.75
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 4.25
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Putnam Adult. Hardcover. Book Condition: New. 0399146008 Hardcover with dust jacket, You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear, Price sticker on dust cover, good reading copy. Guaranteed!. Bookseller Inventory # 35-009529

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

5.
Stock Photo
Shock (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8)
Cook, Robin
ISBN 10: 0399146008
ISBN 13: 9780399146008
Bookseller: Shangri-la Books
(Pasadena, TX, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Price: US$ 1.99
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 3.99
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Putnam Adult. Hardcover. Book Condition: New. 0399146008 First edition. Thanks for your business!. Bookseller Inventory # 2C6-100000011

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

6.
Stock Photo
Shock (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8)
Cook, Robin
ISBN 10: 0399146008
ISBN 13: 9780399146008
Bookseller: dixieland books
(ocala, FL, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Price: US$ 2.50
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 3.50
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Putnam Adult. Hardcover. Book Condition: New. 0399146008 tight spine, clean pages, has remainder mark, has dust jacket. Bookseller Inventory # SKU131521

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

7.
Stock Photo
Shock (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8)
Cook, Robin
ISBN 10: 0399146008
ISBN 13: 9780399146008
Bookseller: International_Book_Source
(Wilmington, NC, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Price: US$ 2.99
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 3.99
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Putnam Adult, 2001. Hardcover. Book Condition: New. Hardback w/ DJ. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now!!! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again!!!!. Bookseller Inventory # 163dad20081023i

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

8.
Stock Photo
Shock by Cook, Robin (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8)
Cook, Robin
ISBN 10: 0399146008
ISBN 13: 9780399146008
Bookseller: International_Book_Source
(Wilmington, NC, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Price: US$ 3.51
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 3.99
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Putnam Adult, 2001. Hardcover. Book Condition: New. Hardback w/ DJ. Enjoyable reading copy for your personal pleasure. This copy is nearly flawless! Mint quality NEW and suitable to GIVE AS A GIFT! Dust jacket has barely noticeable shelf wear. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now!!! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again!!!!. Bookseller Inventory # 374h

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

9.
Stock Photo
Shock (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8)
Cook, Robin
ISBN 10: 0399146008
ISBN 13: 9780399146008
Bookseller: Deal Safrit
(Salisbury, NC, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Price: US$ 34.95
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 6.00
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Putnam Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A., 2001. Hard Cover. Book Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: New. First Edition. "Shock" on the jacket spine and toward to spine on the front of jacket has faded from red to orange due to light exposure in the shop. Bookseller Inventory # 000616

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

10.
Stock Photo
Shock (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8)
Cook, Robin
ISBN 10: 0399146008
ISBN 13: 9780399146008
Bookseller: Penwicke's Book Shop
(Rocky Face, GA, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Price: US$ 1.00
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 3.00
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: PUTNAM PUB GROUP. 1/1/2001, 2001. HARDCOVER. Book Condition: New. in New dj. Excellent condition new, hardcover in new dust jacket. A very nice copy. Bookseller Inventory # 0399146008

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

11.
Stock Photo
Shock (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8)
Cook, Robin
ISBN 10: 0399146008
ISBN 13: 9780399146008
Bookseller: DotCom Liquidators / DC 1
(Fort Worth, TX, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Price: US$ 6.00
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 4.00
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Putnam Pub Group, 2001. Book Condition: New. Fast Shipping With Online Tracking. Bookseller Inventory # NOW/D17/NEW120873

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

12.
Stock Photo
Shock (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8)
Cook, Robin
ISBN 10: 0399146008
ISBN 13: 9780399146008
Bookseller: StarrCat Books
(San Antonio, TX, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Price: US$ 11.13
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 3.44
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Putnam Adult, 2001. Hardcover. Book Condition: New. 1637 #lg hbb NEW LG HBBProviding quality service online for nearly ten years!!! Serving customers worldwide!!!. Bookseller Inventory # jhg4564444

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

13.
Stock Photo
Shock (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8)
Cook, Robin
ISBN 10: 0399146008
ISBN 13: 9780399146008
Bookseller: Agora Books
(Federal Way, WA, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Price: US$ 18.59
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 3.75
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Putnam Adult. Book Condition: New. 0399146008 Excellent condition, hardcover 2001, no marks, great dust jacket, readit. Bookseller Inventory # GRO2-00214

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

14.
Stock Photo
Shock (ISBN: 0399146008 / 0-399-14600-8)
Cook, Robin
ISBN 10: 0399146008
ISBN 13: 9780399146008
Bookseller: THE BOOKSTORE
(Horse Cave, KY, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 3-star rating
Price: US$ 19.95
[Convert Currency]
Quantity: 1
Shipping within U.S.A.:
US$ 3.95
[Rates & Speeds]
Add Book to Shopping Basket

Book Description: Putnam Publishing Group, 2001. Hard cover. Book Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: New. First edition. first printing. New in new dust jacket. Signed by author. Signed on second free end paper Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p.; 24 cm. Bookseller Inventory # 0005432

[Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question]

BookHints: Book Lovers Recommend...

Vital Signs Vital Signs
Cook, Robin


The Patient The Patient
Palmer, Michael


Miracle Cure Miracle Cure
Palmer, Michael


Sarah's Window Sarah's Window
Graham, Janice


Seizure Seizure
Cook, Robin


Cleopatra Gold Cleopatra Gold
Caunitz, William J.